MangoFetch logoMangoFetch
World Bank

World Bank

Recrutement d’un cabinet partenaire de facilitation pour l’acquisition des subventions dans le cadre de la Composante 1 du PRETE

This tender closed on July 10, 2026 and is no longer accepting submissions.

Check out Live opportunities below.

Issuing organisation
World Bank624 open World Bank tenders
Location
🇧🇮Burundi42 open tenders in Burundi
Type
Consultancy (firm)
Project
Burundi Jobs and Economic Transformation Project
Sector
Health & Nutrition269 open Health & Nutrition tenders
Reference
BI-ADB-553597-CS-QCBS
Language
🇫🇷French922 ouverts
Posted
June 23, 2026
Deadline
July 10, 2026
View the official notice

More tenders in Burundi 🇧🇮

🇧🇮See all tenders in Burundi42 open

Contract awards in Burundi 🇧🇮

Who has recently won work here, and for what.

All contract awards in Burundi

More tenders in Sub Saharan Africa

See all tenders in Sub Saharan Africa1,147 open

More tenders in Health & Nutrition

See all tenders in Health & Nutrition269 open

More World Bank tenders

See all World Bank tenders624 open

Recent World Bank contract awards

Who won recent contracts from this funder, and for what.

See all World Bank contract awards

AI summaries, bid intelligence & alerts

Free MangoFetch account, 30 seconds

Sign Up