
IOM
RFP_Recruitment of a Consulting Firm for the Final Evaluation of Project LM0516
Closes in 27 days
- Issuing organisation
- IOM103 open IOM tenders
- Location
- Unknown
- Sector
- Consultancy & Professional Services363 open Consultancy & Professional Services tenders
- Language
- 🇬🇧English
- Status
- active
- Posted
- September 3, 2026
- Deadline
- September 30, 2026
From the notice
Request for Proposal for IOM Guinea mission for the Recruitment of a Consulting Firm to Conduct the Independent Final Evaluation of the Project “Promoting Intra-Regional Labour Migration for Local Development in West African Countries” (Project LM0516) Contacts
